Skip to content
Welcome to our eCommerce Website. To learn about our IT Services, visit our primary website: www.esxtech.com!
Welcome to our eCommerce Website. To learn about our IT Services, visit our primary website: www.esxtech.com!

Avago 4Gbps 1310nm Longwave LC 10km SFP ( AFCT-57R5ATPZ )

by AVAGO
Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
Original price $0.00
$14.00
$14.00 - $14.00
Current price $14.00
Availability:
10 in stock, ready to be shipped
* Avago 4Gbps 1310nm Longwave LC 10km SFP
* PN AFCT-57R5ATPZ
* Ships as shown